Our Pride - Our Alumni


Alumni 2015

Sl No.

Name

Company

1

M.Yoganand

HCL

2

R.Uma Shankar

Mercedes Benz

3

P.Lahari

C.T.S

4

A.Uma

C.T.S

5

P.Lahari

Infosys

6

R.Uma Shankar

Sysbiz Technologies

7

G.Dhamini

HCL

8

G.L.Vamsi

HCL

9

A.Jithendra Kumar

HCL

10

Lavanya

HCL

11

E.Likhitha

SutherLand

12

K.Vijaya Simha

SutherLand

13

R.Uma Shankar

Lucid

14

P.Yogesh

SutherLand

15

A.Jithendra Kumar

SutherLand

16

S.Tejaswini

SutherLand

17

G.Dhamini

SutherLand

18

T.Leela Prasad

SutherLand

19

P.Lahari

SutherLand

20

B.Hemanth

SutherLand

21

A.Priyanka

Sutherland

22

M.S.Bhavya Sree

SutherLand

23

K.Raja Sekhar

SutherLand

24

G.L.Vamsi

SutherLand

25

N.Dhana Lakshmi

SutherLand

26

R.Sunitha

SutherLand

27

R.S.Lavanaya Geetha

SutherLand

28

T.Sravya

SutherLand

29

T.Pavan Kumar

Eider Motors

30

G.Sudheer

Eider Motors

31

B.Mohan Krishna

Eider Motors

32

P.Nagendra

Eider Motors

33

M.Dilli Babu

Eider Motors

34

R.Madhu

Mphasis

35

A.Priyanka

RJP Infotech

36

R.Uma Shankar

RJP Infotech

37

A.Faiza

RJP Infotech

38

V.Sowmya

RJP Infotech

39

R.S.Lavanaya Geetha

RJP Infotech

40

K.Lavanya

RJP Infotech

41

K.Reddy Prasad

TNS Telecom

42

K.Nagarujuna

TNS Telecom

43

B.DEEPU

TNS Telecom

44

R.Madhu

TNS Telecom

45

T.Lakshmi Prasad

TNS Telecom

46

V.Uma Maheshwar

TNS Telecom

47

k.Siva Prasad

JVS Software

48

V.Sunil Kumar

JVS Software

49

E.Jagadeesh

JVS Software

50

K.Sowmya Sree

JVS Software

51

S.Devi Sree

JVS Software

52

V.Sowmya

HGS Global

53

R.S.Lavanaya Geetha

HGS Global

54

K.Suneetha

HGS Global

55

P.N.Priya

HGS Global

56

B.Karthick

HGS Global

57

J.Himaja

IT Trail Blazers

58

D.Hari Durga

IT Trail Blazers

59

Yogesh

IT Trail Blazers

60

Vijaya Simha

IT Trail Blazers

61

Lakshmi Pathi

IT Trail Blazers

62

Gopi Krishna

IT Trail Blazers

63

B.Gopi

E-HELLIUM

64

C.Dilip Kumar

E-HELLIUM

65

A.Bindu Priya

RISE Corporation

66

K.BETHAN KUMAR

Tata BSS

67

V.Sunil Kumar

Tata BSS

68

K.JAGADEESH

Tata BSS

69

S.BHASKAR

Tata BSS

70

K.BHARAGAVI

Tata BSS

71

V.Sunil Kumar

VEE Technologies

72

Harsha Vardhan

VEE Technologies

73

Leena Kumari

VEE Technologies

74

Kumari

VEE Technologies

75

Mamatha

VEE Technologies

76

G.DEEPA

VEE Technologies

77

P.THRIVENI

JASMINE INFOTECH

78

P.PRATHYUSHA

JASMINE INFOTECH

79

P.MAMATHA

JASMINE INFOTECH

80

RAMYA.P

JASMINE INFOTECH

81

V.VAMSY PRIYA

JASMINE INFOTECH

82

P.JANA PRIYA

JASMINE INFOTECH

83

B.BHARATHI

Apps Daily

84

S.DEVISREE

Apps Daily

85

M.S.BHAVYA SREE

Apps Daily

86

Jampala Udaykumar

Apps Daily

87

S.K.Karunya

Frist Sourse

88

R.S.Lavanaya Geetha

Frist Sourse

89

B.Lavanya

Frist Sourse

90

T.Madhav Reddy

Frist Sourse

91

A.Faiza

Global Logic

92

R.S.Lavanaya Geetha

Global Logic

93

C.SOMASEKAR

Global Logic

94

T.JYOTHSNA

Global Logic

95

K.JAGADEESH

Aqua Pure

96

C.Deepak

Aqua Pure

97

M.Dilli Babu

Aqua Pure

98

P.Venkatesh

Aqua Pure

99

V.Gangadhram

Aqua Pure

100

N.Jaheer

Aqua Pure

101

K.Sreekar

Aqua Pure

102

P.Jaswanth

Aqua Pure

103

M.Arun Kumar

Aqua Pure

104

C.Soma Sekar

Aqua Pure

105

A.Mohan Krishna

Airtel

106

K.Chandra Kala

Best Tax Filler

107

N.Divya Bharathi

Best Tax Filler

108

C.Thusali Ram

H.G.S

109

G.Haritha

H.G.S

110

B.Kavya

H.G.S

111

D.ASLAMBASHA

Medico

112

R.Uma Shankar

Medico

113

G.DEEPA

Om Innvators

114

K.BETHAN KUMAR

Hoffensoft

115

G.DEEPA

Qspiders

 

Alumni 2014

Sl No.

Name

Company

1

Anil Kumar

Broadcom

2

Swarna Ashok

CTS

3

Sirisha M

Milagrow

4

DINESH G.V.

Cellcomm

5

DAMODARA G

Cellcomm

6

GUNA SEKHAR K.P.

Cellcomm

7

MANOJ P

Cellcomm

8

NISAR M.D.

Cellcomm

9

PRASANTH K.V.

Cellcomm

10

KARTHEEK P

Cellcomm

11

UDAY G.N.

Cellcomm

12

VARUN KUMAR N

Cellcomm

13

VASU P

Cellcomm

14

A.MADHU SRI

IP Soft

15

S.R.KUDASIYA

Synergy

16

G.LAVANYA

Synergy

17

M.Mohanamma

IP Soft

18

Chelladorai

Tata BSS

19

Gowtham D

Tata BSS

20

Gnana Sekhar

Tvarana

21

Prasanth K.V.

Sutherland Global

22

A Thilak

Quinnox

24

C Poornima

Synergy

25

JA Akhil

Common Floor

26

KV Prasanth

Common Floor

27

Vikas VR

Synergy

28

GA Lavanya

Synergy

29

J Balachandra

Synergy

30

Harish

Synergy

31

K Bharath

Synergy

32

R. Prasanth

Synergy

 

Alumni 2013

1

M.Abinesh

Mahdeva Builders Pvt ltd

2

M.Chaitanya

L & T

3

M.Dharani

HRDC

4

V.Jayaprakash

L & T

5

C.Keerthi

Mayur Group of Company

6

P. Kullai reddy

Rajpushpa

7

A. Maheswara

Local Contractor

8

L. Pavan Kumar

Mayur Group of Company

9

P.Om prakash

Navajyothi Construction Pvt ltd

10

Y. Rajesh Babu

Local Contractor

11

P.Sivasankar Reddy

Sri Venkateshwara builders

12

N.Seernivasalu

Saishuit builders pvt ltd

13

D.Thukaram

Stunner Homes Pvt ltd

14

B.Vinodh Kumar

Mayur Group of Company

15

Bhanuchandran N

I Gate

16

Bharathi V

CTS

17

Chinna Babu K

Hinduja Global

18

Ganesh K S

Core

19

Gayathri V

I Gate

20

Kalesha G

Safran Engg Services

21

Kuldeep S

CTS Chennai

22

Kusuma K

SS Engineering

23

Lakshmipathi P

Vodafone

24

Lokesh M

Airvana

25

Nozia S

VAO

26

Pavan P

Akamai

27

Raghavendra Rao

iGATE

28

Ramya TN

iGATE

29

Satish Babu

IGATE

30

Yeswitha Reddy

TCS Pune

31

Mahesh Kumar S

Kocher Infotech

32

Divya T

IGATE

33

Naresh G

Wipro

34

N.Jyothi

HGS

35

A.Bharathi

HGS

36

A.Reddama

HGS

37

Prabhavathi

HGS

38

J.Keerthi

I-Gate

39

Umapathi

Adithya Birla

40

Kishore

Adithya Birla

41

Kalyani

HGS

42

Hemanth

Kreatio

43

Vinodh

Digicall Services

44

Gowrika

Ionidea

45

Santhi

Dakshin Honda

46

Y. Anand Kumar

Snam Alloys Pvt ltd

47

B. Manoj

Pixsello Lmt

48

G. Sadashiva

Youngminds Technology solutions

49

K. Rakesh

Zigma Technologies

50

P. Bhargav

Aolis BPO

51

V.Neerop Sai Teja

Rama Engineering College Control Pvt

52

V. Tharun Teja

TCS

53

K Rajitha

Hinduja Global

54

C Siddaiah

KFC

55

S Hayaz

IBM

56

Dhanya

L&T Chennai

57

Shobha

IBM

58

Amarnadh

IBM


Alumni 2012

1

VR Nitya

Toshiba

2

M Deepika

Vasalya Healthcare

3

I Dollypriya

Mutthoot Finance

4

S Harshitha

GE Technologies

5

P Hemasree

FEST

6

K Hemavarshini

Infotech

7

C Hemalatha

Syntel

8

KM Jagadish Chandra

ISYS Tech Works

9

A jyothgiprasad

HDFC

10

K Mohitkumar Gandhi

HDFC

11

N Nagarjuna

HCL Info

12

D Reddyprasad

HCL Info

13

K Sankaraiah

Infotech

14

G sarathchandra reddy

Lekha Wireless Technologies

15

M Swetha Reddy

MYSIS

16

G Venugopal

HDFC

17

V Vikram

Indus Ind Bank

18

Nikethash

Dell

19

Thanoj Kumar

Beacon

20

Naresh

Sundaram Finance

21

Karthik

HCL

22

Thajesh

Wipro

23

RV Anusha

NYIT Services

24

D Dharani Kumar

Fidelity

25

A Mohan Babu

Fidelity

26

G Bhavani Shankar

Fidelity

27

Sk Dhilnaz Roshan

Honeywell BI

28

Thulasi Kumar

Infosys Limited

29

Anil Kumar

Haat Incinerators India Pvt Ltd

30

Vasudeva Reddy

Sri Vigneswara Enterprises

31

Mani

Interfoto India pvt Ltd

32

Thejovathi

Pilani Softlabs

33

Harika

Adtec electronic Instruments

34

Gayathri

CGI Bangalore

35

G.Deepthi

Nokia Company

36

K.Manjula

Kochar Infotech

37

K Srividya

TCS

38

K Vinodh Kumar

Axis Bank

39

E Kishore Reddy

Axis Bank

40

D Madhu Babu

ICICI Bank

41

Sowmya C

IBM